ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12771260
nr 1277 1260
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Dénes Perger (1934-2015), Sweden. "Djurgården i blomning". Signed, numbered 1/125, 1981. Subject: 31x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Djurgården i blomning". Signerad, numrerad 1/125,1981. Motivet: 31x44 cm
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
SEK 150
Monday September 30 2019
at 19:45:38
150 kr